Loading..

Free shipping Available above 1500 order

Free shipping Available above 1500 order

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
  • White Thames Self Textured Smart Fit Dress Shirt FS1734
  • White Thames Self Textured Smart Fit Dress Shirt FS1734
  • White Thames Self Textured Smart Fit Dress Shirt FS1734

White Thames Self Textured Smart Fit Dress Shirt

SKU:FS1734

Tax Incl.

Special Price:Rs. 4,106

Regular Price:Rs. 5,475

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART

Special Price:Rs. 4,106

Regular Price:Rs. 5,475

- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeFormal Dress Shirt
Collar StyleExtra Wide
Material100 % Cotton
FitSmart Fit
Cuff StyleRound
Shirt's StyleTextured
ColourWhite
SleeveFull Sleeve

This check shirt can easily accentuate your best look without any effort. Available in finest fabric and neat cut these check shirts will definitely add to your grace. It’s time to stand out with these check shirts.


The smart fit tailoring keep the shirt closer to the shoulders and waist for a smart & stylish look.


IMPORTANT: Please note shirt sizes 17 and above are Regular Fit by default.


Key Features:
1. 100% Cotton
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT (Smart Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Collar14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest21.52222.52323.52424.52525.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist2020.52121.52222.52323.524
Shoulder17.51818.518.51919.519.52020.5
Hip22.52222.52323.52424.52525.5
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111
FORMAL SHIRT (Smart Fit)All Measurements in Inches
CollarSMLXLXXL
Length2829303131.5
Chest21.522.523.524.525.5
Sleeve242525.52627
Waist2021222324
Shoulder17.518.51919.520.5
Hip22.522.523.524.525.5
Half Sleeve99.51010.511

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Top