Loading..

Free Shipping Available Above Rs.1500

Free Shipping Available Above Rs.1500

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Tuxedo Shirt

SKU:PSW1000T
Rs. 2,795.00

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART
Rs. 2,795.00
- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeTuxedo Shirt
MaterialCotton Rich (60% Cotton, 40% Polyester)
FitSlim Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
Shirt's StylePlain
ColourWhite
SleeveFull Sleeve

Cotton rich fabric composition i.e. 60% cotton and 40% polyester is used for the construction of this shirt to keep you comfortable without compromising on the elegance and style.


The smart fit tailoring keep the shirt closer to the shoulders and waist for a smart & stylish look.


IMPORTANT: Pocketless shirt.


Key Features: 
1. Fabric composition: Cotton Rich i.e. 60% cotton and 40% Polyester 
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
Formal Shirt (Classic Fit / Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.525.52626.526.5
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Full Sleeve Length24252525.525.5262626.527
Half Sleeve Length99.59.5101010.510.51111
Formal Shirt (Classic Fit / Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
SizesSMLXLXXL
Length2829303131.5
Chest22.523.524.52626.5
Waist21.522.523.52626.5
Shoulder17.518.519.52121.5
Full Sleeve Length242525.52627
Half Sleeve Length99.51010.511

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Top