Loading..

Free Shipping Nationwide (Minimum Order Rs. 995)
(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Times Square Blue And Yellow Stripe Smart Fit Shirt

SKU:FS2242
Rs. 2,795.00

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART
Rs. 2,795.00
+ -

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeStriped Shirt
Collar StyleWide
Material100 % Cotton
FitSmart Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
BlendTropical
Shirt's StyleStripe
ColourBlue
SleeveFull Sleeve

Elevate your look with this Classic Fit Stripe shirt. This men’s wardrobe staple can be wear in office while you can also take this dressing to casual places for a sharp look. Pair this shirt with chinos or jeans for effortless style.


100% pure natural cotton fabric is used for the production of this shirt that ensures utmost comfort along with flexibility throughout all seasons. Tuck this shirt and feel the comfort of this lightweight formal wear. 


The smart fit tailoring keep the shirt closer to the shoulders and waist for a smart & stylish look.


IMPORTANT: Please note shirt sizes 17 and above are Regular Fit by default.


Key Features:
1. Fabric composition: 100% Cotton
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look


 

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT (Smart Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Collar14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest21.52222.52323.52424.52525.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist2020.52121.52222.52323.524
Shoulder17.51818.518.51919.519.52020.5
Hip22.52222.52323.52424.52525.5
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top