Loading..

Due to maintenance activity, your call cannot be connected with our Uniworth Representative right now. Kindly email us at [email protected]

Due to maintenance activity, your call cannot be connected with our Uniworth Representative right now. Kindly email us at [email protected]

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Times Square Aqua Blue And White Stripe Half Sleeve Dress Shirt

SKU:FS2329S
Rs. 2,195.00

Availability: Out of stock

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeStriped Shirt
Collar StyleWide
MaterialCotton Rich (60% Cotton, 40% Polyester)
FitSmart Fit
BlendTropical
Shirt's StyleStripe
ColourAqua
SleeveHalf Sleeve

This shirt is a perfect choice to dress smartly in hot season. Fresh design and excellent needlework of this half sleeve shirt keeps your look cool at any place. This shirt is versatile to wear with any formal, cotton or denim trouser with definite sharp look. Buy now and wear it at any place with any trouser for personalized style.  


This shirt to keep you comfortable without compromising on the elegance and style.


The smart fit tailoring keeps this shirt close to the shoulders and waist for a smart and stylish look.


IMPORTANT: Please note shirt sizes 17 and above are Regular Fit by default.


Key Features:
1. Fabric composition: 60% Cotton & 40% Polyester
2. High quality stitching
3. Wearable throughout summer season
4. Special colour treatment to give it a long-term branded look.

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
Formal Shirt (Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.525.52626.526.5
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Full Sleeve Length24252525.525.5262626.527
Half Sleeve Length99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top