Loading..

Free Shipping Above Rs.995 All Over Pakistan

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Time Square Dark Blue Self Stripe Classic Fit Men Dress Shirt

SKU:FS2159
Rs. 2,495.00

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART
Rs. 2,495.00
- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeFormal Dress Shirt
Collar StyleFrench
Material100 % Cotton
FitClassic Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
BlendTropical
Shirt's StyleStripe
ColourBlue
SleeveFull Sleeve

Elevate your look with this classic Fit Stripe shirt. This men’s wardrobe staple can be wear in office while you can also take this dressing to casual places for a sharp look. Pair this shirt with chinos or jeans for effortless style.


100% pure natural cotton fabric is used for the production of this shirt that ensures utmost comfort along with flexibility throughout all seasons. Tuck this shirt and feel the comfort of this lightweight formal wear.


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.


Key Features:
1. Fabric composition: 100% Cotton
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT ( Regular Fit / Classic Fit )All Measurements in Inches
Collar14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Hip22.52323.52424.525.52626.527
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top