Loading..

Free Shipping Nationwide (Minimum Order Rs. 995)
(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

The Herald Square White And Purple Check Half Sleeve Regular Fit Dress Shirt

SKU:FS739H
Rs. 2,495.00

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART
Rs. 2,495.00
+ -

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeCheck Shirt
Collar StyleFrench
MaterialCotton Rich (60% Cotton, 40% Polyester)
FitRegular Fit
BlendTropical
Shirt's StyleCheck
ColourPurple
SleeveHalf Sleeve


This shirt is a perfect choice to dress smartly in hot season. Fresh design and excellent needlework of this half sleeve shirt keeps your look cool at any place. This shirt is versatile to wear with any formal, cotton or denim trouser with definite sharp look. Buy now and wear it at any place with any trouser for personalized style.  


This shirt to keep you comfortable without compromising on the elegance and style.


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.

Key Features:
1. Fabric composition: 60% Cotton & 40% Polyester
2. High quality stitching
3. Wearable throughout summer season
4. Special colour treatment to give it a long-term branded look.



Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
Formal Shirt (Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.525.52626.526.5
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Full Sleeve Length24252525.525.5262626.527
Half Sleeve Length99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top