Loading..

Free Shipping Available Above Rs.1500

Free Shipping Available Above Rs.1500

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
  • Sky Blue Plain Double Cuff Dress Shirt FS1014RD
  • Sky Blue Plain Double Cuff Dress Shirt FS1014RD
  • Sky Blue Plain Double Cuff Dress Shirt FS1014RD

Sky Blue Plain Double Cuff Dress Shirt

SKU:FS1014RD
Rs. 1,995.00

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART
Rs. 1,995.00
- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeFormal Dress Shirt
Collar StyleWide
MaterialCVC (80%Cotton & 20%Polyester)
FitRegular Fit
Cuff StyleDouble Cuff
Shirt's StylePlain
ColourSky Blue
SleeveFull Sleeve

Dress up sophisticatedly with this formal shirt from the house of Uniworth. It is an essential addition to a man’s wardrobe offering versatility in his formal wear. Team up this shirt with formal trouser and walk in anywhere confidently with a refreshing and tasteful look.


CVC fabric composition i.e. 80% cotton and 20% polyester is used for the manufacturing of this wear that results comfortable shirt with glossy look to keep you elegant.


This shirt is tailored with the most appealing double cuff style to keep you up dated with the latest trends.


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.


Key Features:
1. Fabric composition: CVC i.e. 80% cotton and 20% Polyester 
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
Formal Shirt (Classic Fit / Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.525.52626.526.5
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Full Sleeve Length24252525.525.5262626.527
Half Sleeve Length99.59.5101010.510.51111
Formal Shirt (Classic Fit / Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
SizesSMLXLXXL
Length2829303131.5
Chest22.523.524.52626.5
Waist21.522.523.52626.5
Shoulder17.518.519.52121.5
Full Sleeve Length242525.52627
Half Sleeve Length99.51010.511

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top