Loading..

Flat 20% off on entire stock - Free Shipping Nationwide.

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Sea Green Plain Shirt With Multi Diagonal Stripe Tie

SKU:PW1132 & TIE1706-3S

Special Price: $20.92

Regular Price: $26.15

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART

Special Price: $20.92

Regular Price: $26.15

+ -

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeFormal Dress Shirt
Collar StyleFrench
MaterialCotton Rich (60% Cotton, 40% Polyester)
FitRegular Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
BlendTropical
Shirt's StylePlain
ColourGreen
SleeveFull Sleeve

Dress up sophisticatedly with this formal shirt from the house of Uniworth. It is an essential addition to a man’s wardrobe offering versatility in his formal wear. Team up this shirt with formal trouser and walk in anywhere confidently with a refreshing and tasteful look.


Cotton rich fabric composition i.e. 60% cotton and 40% polyester is used for the construction of this shirt to keep you comfortable without compromising on the elegance and style.


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.

Key Features:
1. Fabric composition: Cotton Rich i.e. 60% cotton and 40% Polyester 
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look
5. Package included: Shirt & Tie

Shirt care instruction
1.Machine Washable
2.Do not bleach
3.Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT ( Regular Fit / Classic Fit )All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Hip22.52323.52424.525.52626.527
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top