Loading..

Free Shipping Nationwide (Minimum Order Rs. 995)

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
  • Saqafat Navy Blue Floral Waist Coat WC1925-02
  • Saqafat Navy Blue Floral Waist Coat WC1925-02
  • Saqafat Navy Blue Floral Waist Coat WC1925-02
  • Saqafat Navy Blue Floral Waist Coat WC1925-02

Saqafat Navy Blue Floral Waist Coat

SKU:WC1925-02
Rs. 5,995.00

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART
Rs. 5,995.00
- +
Order by :

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

ColourNavy Blue

Add class to your traditional Shalwar suit with this modern and elegant men’s waistcoat. Made from a soft and lightweight tropical fabric; it isprocessed using the latest techniques to get a smooth and clean texture. This men’s waistcoatis a luxurious complement to a suave personality. Order now to stand out from the crowd.


Key Features:
1. Imported Fabric
2. Wearable in any season
3. Special colour treatment to give it a long time branded look
4. Easy Care

Dry clean only
Do not bleach
Waist CoatAll Measurements in Inches
Sizes34363840424446
Length26.5272828.5293031
Chest19.5202122232425
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.517
Neck15.51616.51717.51818.5
Waist1919.520.52223.524.525.5
Round2020.52223.524.525.526.5

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top