Loading..

Free Shipping Available Above Rs.1500

Free Shipping Available Above Rs.1500

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
  • Saqafat Fashion Teal Blue Shalwar Suit KS1993-01
  • Saqafat Fashion Teal Blue Shalwar Suit KS1993-01
  • Saqafat Fashion Teal Blue Shalwar Suit KS1993-01

Saqafat Teal Blue Shalwar Suit

SKU:KS1993-01

Tax Incl.

Special Price:Rs. 6,396

Regular Price:Rs. 7,995

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART

Special Price:Rs. 6,396

Regular Price:Rs. 7,995

- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Collar StyleFrench
Cuff StyleRegular
BottomRound
PlacketFashion Placket
ColourTeal Blue

Standout traditionally in our top quality men’s shalwar suit. Premium quality fabric is processed with modern tailoring techniques to produce this evergreen Pakistani ethnic wear. You can wear this fresh color shalwar suit at any formal or informal place with confidence for a pleasant look. Order now to grab this essential suit for yourself.


Key Features:


1. Crumple Resistant
2. Easy Care
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine washable
Do not bleach
Tumble dry
KAMEEZAll Measurements in Inches
SizesXS-13.5S-14.5M-15.5L-16.5XL-17.5
Length40.541.542.543.544.5
Chest2122.523.524.525.5
Shoulder1718192021
Sleeve23.5242525.526
Waist20.522232426
Kameez Bottom2424.52526.528.5
SHALWARAll Measurements in Inches
SizesSMLXL
Length41424344
Bottom16161718

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top