Loading..

Flat 25%-50% discount on selected item

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Royal Blue Self Check Smart Fit Casual Coat

SKU:CC1808
Rs. 9,995.00

Availability: Out of stock

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

BlendWinter
ColourRoyal Blue
SleeveFull Sleeve

When you want a coat that is lively and stylish our Royal Blue coloured casual coat fits the bill perfectly. Having a happening colour and designer linging it is the perfect wear for a casual day out with friends and family.


Key Features:


1. 65% Tansil, 33% Rayon & 2 Spandex
2. Modern & Soft Coat
3. Durable Stitching
4. 3-Front Pocket, 3-inner Pocket & 1 Front Coin Pocket
5. 2-Front Button

Professional Dry Clean Only
CASUAL COATAll Measurements in Inches
Sizes363840424446
Chest20.7522.2523242526.25
Waist18.2519.521.2521.522.525
Hip20.521.522.2523.52425.75
Shoulder1818.51919.520.521
Back Legth28.52929.53030.533
Cross Back16.51717.518.51919
Sleeve24.52525.52626.526.75
Bicep7.588.258.59.59.5
Sleeve Cuff5.75666.256.256.5
       

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Top