Loading..

Due to the Covid-19 outbreak and the prevailing lock-down situation, our deliveries have been delayed till further notice.

Due to the Covid-19 outbreak and the prevailing lock-down situation, our deliveries have been delayed till further notice.

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
  • Pink Classic Fit Designer Shirt FPC588
  • Pink Classic Fit Designer Shirt FPC588

Pink Plain Classic Fit Designer Shirt

SKU:FPC588

Tax Incl.

Special Price:Rs. 2,238

Regular Price:Rs. 4,475

Availability: Out of stock

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeFormal Dress Shirt
Collar StyleWide
Material100 % Cotton
FitClassic Fit
Cuff StyleCut Cuff
Shirt's StylePlain
ColourPink
SleeveFull Sleeve

Our designer shirts feature quality collection not compromising on material and comfort. These designer shirts are timeless and make you look stylish in a minimal way.


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.


Key Features:
1. 100% Cotton
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT ( Regular Fit / Classic Fit )All Measurements in Inches
Collar14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Hip22.52323.52424.525.52626.527
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Top