Loading..

Orders Placed after 19th August 2018 will be dispatched after Eid-ul-Azha - Free Shipping Nationwide.

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Navy Blue Plain Regular Fit Dress Shirt

SKU:PW1003N
$15.70

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART
$15.70
+ -

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeFormal Dress Shirt
Collar StyleFrench
MaterialCotton Rich (60% Cotton, 40% Polyester)
FitRegular Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
BlendTropical
Shirt's StylePlain
ColourNavy Blue
SleeveFull Sleeve

Dress up in sophistication with this astonishing formal shirt from the house of Uniworth. It is an essential addition to any man’s wardrobe offering versatility in his formal wear. Team this shirt up with a formal trouser and walk in anywhere confidently with an elegant and dapper look.


Cotton rich fabric composition i.e. 60% cotton and 40% polyester is used for the construction of this shirt to keep you comfortable without compromising on the elegance and style.


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.

Key Features: 

1. Fabric composition: Cotton Rich i.e. 60% cotton and 40% Polyester 
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT ( Regular Fit / Classic Fit )All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Hip22.52323.52424.525.52626.527
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top