Loading..

Upto 50% ON ENTIRE STOCK. Free Shipping Nationwide (For COD Minimum Order Rs. 995)

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Multi Broad Check On Burgandy Suit

SKU:ST-02

Special Price: Rs. 11,045.75

Regular Price: Rs. 12,995.00

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART

Special Price: Rs. 11,045.75

Regular Price: Rs. 12,995.00

+ -

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Suiting TypeTwo Button
BlendTropical
ColourBurgundy
Package IncludedCoat & Pent

Smarten up your look with this modern and elegant men’s suit. Soft and lightweight fabric is processed with modern techniques to get smooth and clean texture men’s suit to ensure luxurious personality. Order now to groom yourself for an impressive personality. 


Key Features:
1. Imported Fabric
2. Easy care
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Do Not Bleach
Dry Clean Only
COATAll Measurements in Inches
Sizes3638404244
Length front30.2530.75313232.5
Shoulder1818.51919.520.5
Sleeve Length24.7525.52626.526.75
Bice6.46.87.27.68
Hips20.2522.2522.752323.5
Waist19.52121.522.523
      
SUITING TROUSERAll Measurements in Inches
Sizes3234363840
Length4444444444
Inside Seam353433.7533.7533.5
Hips42444546.548.5
Bottom Opening8.75999.259.25

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top