Loading..

Flat 20% off on entire stock - Free Shipping Nationwide.

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Light Green Plain Double Cuff Dress Shirt

SKU:PW1012D

Special Price: $14.24

Regular Price: $17.80

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART

Special Price: $14.24

Regular Price: $17.80

+ -

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeFormal Dress Shirt
Collar StyleWide
MaterialCVC (80%Cotton & 20%Polyester)
FitRegular Fit
Cuff StyleDouble Cuff
BlendTropical
Shirt's StylePlain
ColourGreen
SleeveFull Sleeve

Dress up in sophistication with this astonishing formal shirt from the house of Uniworth. It is an essential addition to any man’s wardrobe offering versatility in his formal wear. Team this shirt up with a formal trouser and walk in anywhere confidently with an elegant and dapper look.


CVC fabric composition i.e. 80% cotton and 20% polyester is used for the manufacturing of this wear that results comfortable shirt with glossy look to keep you elegant.


This shirt is tailored with the most appealing double cuff style to keep you up dated with the latest trends.


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.


Key Features:
1. Fabric composition: CVC i.e. 80% cotton and 20% Polyester 
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

FORMAL SHIRT ( Regular Fit / Classic Fit )All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Hip22.52323.52424.525.52626.527
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top