Loading..

Free shipping Available above 1500 order

Free shipping Available above 1500 order

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
  •  Knights Bridge White And Sky Blue Classic Fit Dress Shirt FS2052
  •  Knights Bridge White And Sky Blue Classic Fit Dress Shirt FS2052
  •  Knights Bridge White And Sky Blue Classic Fit Dress Shirt FS2052

Knights Bridge White And Sky Blue Classic Fit Dress Shirt

SKU:FS2052

Tax Incl.

Special Price:Rs. 3,356

Regular Price:Rs. 4,475

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART

Special Price:Rs. 3,356

Regular Price:Rs. 4,475

- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeStriped Shirt
Collar StyleExtra Wide
Material100 % Cotton
FitClassic Fit
Cuff StyleCut Cuff
Shirt's StyleStripe
ColourWhite
SleeveFull Sleeve

Our stripe shirts feature quality collection not compromising on material and comfort. These stripe shirts are timeless and make you look stylish in a minimal way.


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.


Key Features:
1. 100% Cotton
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
Formal Shirt (Classic Fit / Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.525.52626.526.5
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Full Sleeve Length24252525.525.5262626.527
Half Sleeve Length99.59.5101010.510.51111
Formal Shirt (Classic Fit / Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
SizesSMLXLXXL
Length2829303131.5
Chest22.523.524.52626.5
Waist21.522.523.52626.5
Shoulder17.518.519.52121.5
Full Sleeve Length242525.52627
Half Sleeve Length99.51010.511

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top