Loading..

Free shipping Available above 1500 order

Free shipping Available above 1500 order

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
  •  Knights Bridge Red And White Classic Fit Dress Shirt FS2027-1
  •  Knights Bridge Red And White Classic Fit Dress Shirt FS2027-1
  •  Knights Bridge Red And White Classic Fit Dress Shirt FS2027-1

Knights Bridge Red And White Classic Fit Dress Shirt

SKU:FS2027-1

Tax Incl.

Special Price:Rs. 3,356

Regular Price:Rs. 4,475

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART

Special Price:Rs. 3,356

Regular Price:Rs. 4,475

- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeCheck Shirt
Collar StyleExtra Wide
Material100 % Cotton
FitClassic Fit
Cuff StyleRound
Shirt's StyleCheck
ColourRed
SleeveFull Sleeve

This check shirt can easily accentuate your best look without any effort. Available in finest fabric and neat cut these check shirts will definitely add to your grace. It’s time to stand out with these check shirts.


The Classic Fit  tailoring keep the shirt closer to the shoulders and waist for a smart & stylish look.


Key Features:
1. 100% Cotton
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
Formal Shirt (Classic Fit / Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.525.52626.526.5
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Full Sleeve Length24252525.525.5262626.527
Half Sleeve Length99.59.5101010.510.51111
Formal Shirt (Classic Fit / Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
SizesSMLXLXXL
Length2829303131.5
Chest22.523.524.52626.5
Waist21.522.523.52626.5
Shoulder17.518.519.52121.5
Full Sleeve Length242525.52627
Half Sleeve Length99.51010.511

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top