Loading..

Free Shipping Available Above Rs.1500

Free Shipping Available Above Rs.1500

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
  • Knights Bridge Black Plain Double Cuff Shirt FS1634D
  • Knights Bridge Black Plain Double Cuff Shirt FS1634D
  • Knights Bridge Black Plain Double Cuff Shirt FS1634D

Knights Bridge Black Plain Double Cuff Shirt

SKU:FS1634D

Tax Incl.

Special Price:Rs. 3,580

Regular Price:Rs. 4,475

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART

Special Price:Rs. 3,580

Regular Price:Rs. 4,475

- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeFormal Dress Shirt
Collar StyleExtra Wide
Material100 % Cotton
FitClassic Fit
Cuff StyleDouble Cuff
Shirt's StylePlain
ColourBlack
SleeveFull Sleeve

This shirt is tailored with the most appealing double cuff style to keep you up dated with the latest trends.


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.


Key Features:
1. 100% Cotton
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Formal Shirt (Classic Fit / Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.525.52626.526.5
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Full Sleeve Length24252525.525.5262626.527
Half Sleeve Length99.59.5101010.510.51111
Formal Shirt (Classic Fit / Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
SizesSMLXLXXL
Length2829303131.5
Chest22.523.524.52626.5
Waist21.522.523.52626.5
Shoulder17.518.519.52121.5
Full Sleeve Length242525.52627
Half Sleeve Length99.51010.511

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top