Loading..

Free Shipping Available Above Rs.1500

Free Shipping Available Above Rs.1500

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
  • Knight Bridge White Plain Classic Fit Designer Shirt FS1373
  • Knight Bridge White Plain Classic Fit Designer Shirt FS1373
  • Knight Bridge White Plain Classic Fit Designer Shirt FS1373

Knight Bridge White Plain Classic Fit Designer Shirt

SKU:FS1373

Tax Incl.

Special Price:Rs. 4,380

Regular Price:Rs. 5,475

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART

Special Price:Rs. 4,380

Regular Price:Rs. 5,475

- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeDesigner Shirt
Collar StyleExtra Wide
Material100 % Cotton
FitClassic Fit
Cuff StyleRound
Shirt's StyleDesigner
ColourWhite
SleeveFull Sleeve

Our deisgner shirts feature quality collection not compromising on material and comfort. These plain shirts are timeless and make you look stylish in a minimal way.


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.


Key Features:
1. 100% Cotton
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT ( Regular Fit / Classic Fit )All Measurements in Inches
Collar14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Hip22.52323.52424.525.52626.527
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Top