Loading..

Free shipping Available above 1500 order

Free shipping Available above 1500 order

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
  • Knight Bridge White And Sky blue Striped Smart Fit Formal Shirt FS2048
  • Knight Bridge White And Sky blue Striped Smart Fit Formal Shirt FS2048

Knight Bridge Sky Blue And White Stripe Smart Fit Dress Shirt

SKU:FS2048

Tax Incl.

Special Price:Rs. 3,356

Regular Price:Rs. 4,475

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART

Special Price:Rs. 3,356

Regular Price:Rs. 4,475

- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeStriped Shirt
Collar StyleExtra Wide
Material100 % Cotton
FitSmart Fit
Cuff StyleRound
Shirt's StyleStripe
ColourSky Blue
SleeveFull Sleeve

Our self stripe shirts feature quality collection not compromising on material and comfort. These stripe shirts are timeless and make you look stylish in a minimal way.


The smart fit tailoring keep the shirt closer to the shoulders and waist for a smart & stylish look.


IMPORTANT: Please note shirt sizes 17 and above are Regular Fit by default.


Key Features:
1. 100% Cotton
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT (Smart Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Collar14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest21.52222.52323.52424.52525.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist2020.52121.52222.52323.524
Shoulder17.51818.518.51919.519.52020.5
Hip22.52222.52323.52424.52525.5
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111
FORMAL SHIRT (Smart Fit)All Measurements in Inches
CollarSMLXLXXL
Length2829303131.5
Chest21.522.523.524.525.5
Sleeve242525.52627
Waist2021222324
Shoulder17.518.51919.520.5
Hip22.522.523.524.525.5
Half Sleeve99.51010.511

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top