Loading..

Free Shipping Available Above Rs.1500

Free Shipping Available Above Rs.1500

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
  • Holborn Self Textured Burgundy Notch Collar Waistcoat STW252
  • Holborn Self Textured Burgundy Notch Collar Waistcoat STW252
  • Holborn Self Textured Burgundy Notch Collar Waistcoat STW252

Holborn Self Textured Burgundy Notch Collar Waistcoat

SKU:STW252

Tax Incl.

Special Price:Rs. 4,121

Regular Price:Rs. 5,495

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART

Special Price:Rs. 4,121

Regular Price:Rs. 5,495

- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

ColourBurgundy
SleeveSleeveless

When versatility is the need of the hour nothing compares to the Holborn Grey notch Collar Waist Coat. Made from silk and synthetic fabrics the universal grey front and black back make it suitable with virtually unlimited colour combinations. The fit is good, use it with a matching blazer and trouser for a formal look.


Key Features:
1. Imported Fabric
2. Special colour treatment to give it a long time branded look
3. Easy Care

Gentle machine wash or normal hand wash
Do not bleach
Do not tumble dry
Dry flat
Dry in shade
Do not wring
Medium iron under damp cloth, if required
Waist CoatAll Measurements in Inches
Sizes34363840424446
Length26.5272828.5293031
Chest19.5202122232425
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.517
Neck15.51616.51717.51818.5
Waist1919.520.52223.524.525.5
Round2020.52223.524.525.526.5

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top