Loading..

Free Shipping Nationwide (Minimum Order Rs. 995)
(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Holborn Khaki Notch Collar Waist Coat

SKU:WC1702-2H
Rs. 4,995.00

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART
Rs. 4,995.00
+ -

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

BlendWinter
ColourKhaki
SleeveSleeveless

When you want something that can go for being semi-formal and also fall into the category of smart casual then the Holborn Khaki notch Collar WaistCoat will definitely be your choice. The smooth khaki silk back and inner lining along with a synthetic front fabric give it a tailor-made look and feel. Wear it over a crisp white shirt and matching or contrasting trousers for a formal touch and wear them over some blue jeans for a smart casual look.


Key Features:


1. Imported Fabric
2. Special colour treatment to give it a long time branded look
3. Easy Care

Gentle machine wash or normal hand wash
Do not bleach
Do not tumble dry
Dry flat
Dry in shade
Do not wring
Medium iron under damp cloth, if required
Waist CoatAll Measurements in Inches
Sizes34363840424446
Length26.5272828.5293031
Chest19.5202122232425
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.517
Neck15.51616.51717.51818.5
Waist1919.520.52223.524.525.5
Round2020.52223.524.525.526.5

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top