Loading..

Free Shipping Above Rs.995 All Over Pakistan

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Holborn Black Notch Collar Waist Coat

SKU:WC1704-1P
Rs. 4,995.00

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART
Rs. 4,995.00
- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

BlendWinter
ColourBlack
SleeveSleeveless

The colour black is universal as it can be matched with any other collar. The Holborn Black Notch Collar Waist Coat takes advantage of this and can be used along with unlimited combinations in both formal and smart casual wear. The durable stitching and exceptional fabric used in the making of this waistcoat ensures an excellent look and feel.


Key Features:


1. Imported Fabric
2. Special colour treatment to give it a long time branded look
3. Easy Care

Gentle machine wash or normal hand wash
Do not bleach
Do not tumble dry
Dry flat
Dry in shade
Do not wring
Medium iron under damp cloth, if required
Waist CoatAll Measurements in Inches
Sizes34363840424446
Length26.5272828.5293031
Chest19.5202122232425
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.517
Neck15.51616.51717.51818.5
Waist1919.520.52223.524.525.5
Round2020.52223.524.525.526.5

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Top