Loading..

Due to the Covid-19 outbreak and the prevailing lock-down situation, our deliveries have been delayed till further notice.

Due to the Covid-19 outbreak and the prevailing lock-down situation, our deliveries have been delayed till further notice.

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Grey Plain Smart Fit Dress Shirt

SKU:FS1006SF

Tax Incl.

Special Price:Rs. 1,496

Regular Price:Rs. 1,995

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART

Special Price:Rs. 1,496

Regular Price:Rs. 1,995

- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeFormal Dress Shirt
Collar StyleFrench
MaterialCotton Rich (60% Cotton, 40% Polyester)
FitSmart Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
Shirt's StylePlain
ColourGrey
SleeveFull Sleeve

Dress up in sophistication with this astonishing formal shirt from the house of Uniworth. It is an essential addition to any man’s wardrobe offering versatility in his formal wear. Team this shirt up with a formal trouser and walk in anywhere confidently with an elegant and dapper look.


Cotton Rich 60% cotton and 40% polyester is used for the manufacturing of this wear that results in a comfortable white plain dress shirt with a style that will keep you looking elegant..


The smart fit tailoring keep the shirt closer to the shoulders and waist for a smart & stylish look.


IMPORTANT: Please note shirt sizes 17 and above are Regular Fit by default.


Key Features: 

1. Fabric composition: Cotton Rich 60% cotton and 40% Polyester
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look


 


 


 

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT (Smart Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Collar14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest21.52222.52323.52424.52525.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist2020.52121.52222.52323.524
Shoulder17.51818.518.51919.519.52020.5
Hip22.52222.52323.52424.52525.5
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111
FORMAL SHIRT (Smart Fit)All Measurements in Inches
CollarSMLXLXXL
Length2829303131.5
Chest21.522.523.524.525.5
Sleeve242525.52627
Waist2021222324
Shoulder17.518.51919.520.5
Hip22.522.523.524.525.5
Half Sleeve99.51010.511

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top