Loading..

Free Shipping Nationwide (Minimum Order Rs. 995)
(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Chocolate Brown Plain Tuxedo Suit

SKU:UCS4369P

Special Price: Rs. 4,997.50

Regular Price: Rs. 9,995.00

Availability: Out of stock

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Suiting TypeTuxedo suit
BlendTropical
ColourBrown
Package IncludedCoat & Pent
Uniworth suiting come in all embracing range of premium quality fabric, carefully selected with a vision of customer's comfort & impression in mind.

• One Button Tuxedo Suit
• Tropical Blend
• Package Include: Coat & Pent
• Color Black
Do Not Bleach
Dry Clean Only
COATAll Measurements in Inches
Sizes3638404244
Length front30.2530.75313232.5
Shoulder1818.51919.520.5
Sleeve Length24.7525.52626.526.75
Bice6.46.87.27.68
Hips20.2522.2522.752323.5
Waist19.52121.522.523
      
SUITING TROUSERAll Measurements in Inches
Sizes3234363840
Length4444444444
Inside Seam353433.7533.7533.5
Hips42444546.548.5
Bottom Opening8.75999.259.25

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top