Loading..

Flat 25%-50% discount on selected item

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Black Plain Suit

SKU:ST5243
Rs. 9,995.00

Availability: Out of stock

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Suiting TypeTwo Button
BlendTropical
ColourBlack
Package IncludedCoat & Pent

Smarten up your look with this modern and elegant men’s suit. Soft and lightweight fabric is processed with modern techniques to get smooth and clean texture men’s suit to ensure luxurious personality. Order now to groom yourself for an impressive personality. 


Key Features:
1. Imported Fabric
2. Easy care
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Do Not Bleach
Dry Clean Only
COATAll Measurements in Inches
Sizes343638404244
Length Front2828.52929.53030.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5
Sleeve Length23.524.525.52626.2526.75
Bicep77.588.258.59
Hips19.520.2521.522.523.524.5
Waist19.52020.521.522.523.5
      
SUITING TROUSERAll Measurements in Inches
Sizes303234363840
Length444444444444
Inside Seam32.532.532.5323231.5
Hips384042444648.5
Bottom Opening1717171717.2518

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top