Loading..

Free Shipping Nationwide (Minimum Order Rs. 995)

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
  • Beverly Hills Red And White Check Classic Fit Men's Dress Shirt FS785
  • Beverly Hills Red And White Check Classic Fit Men's Dress Shirt FS785

Beverly Hills Red And White Check Classic Fit Men's Dress Shirt

SKU:FS785
Rs. 2,795.00

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART
Rs. 2,795.00
- +
Order by :

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeCheck Shirt
Collar StyleFrench
MaterialCVC (80%Cotton & 20%Polyester)
FitClassic Fit
Cuff StyleRound
Shirt's StyleCheck
ColourRed
SleeveFull Sleeve

Elevate your look with this classic Fit design check shirt. This men’s wardrobe staple can be wear in office while you can also take this dressing to casual places for a sharp look. Pair this shirt with chinos or jeans for effortless style.


CVC fabric 80% cotton and 20% polyester is used for the stitiching of this shirt to keep you comfortable without compromising on the elegance and style.


The Classic Fit  tailoring keep the shirt closer to the shoulders and waist for a smart & stylish look.


Key Features:
1. Fabric 80% cotton and 20% polyester
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
Formal Shirt (Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.525.52626.526.5
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Full Sleeve Length24252525.525.5262626.527
Half Sleeve Length99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Top