Loading..

Free Shipping on All Orders Above Rs.1500/-

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
  • Beverly Hills Printed Multi Flower Designer Shirt PRC46
  • Beverly Hills Printed Multi Flower Designer Shirt PRC46
  • Beverly Hills Printed Multi Flower Designer Shirt PRC46

Beverly Hills Multi Printed Flower Dress Shirt

SKU:PRC46
Rs. 2,495.00

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART
Rs. 2,495.00
- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Collar StyleWide
Material100 % Cotton
FitClassic Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
Shirt's StylePrinted
ColourMulti
SleeveFull Sleeve

Elevate your look with this classic plain self texture designer shirt. This men’s wardrobe staple can be wear in office while you can also take this dressing to casual places for a sharp look. Pair this shirt with chinos or jeans for effortless style.


100% pure natural cotton fabric is used for the production of this shirt that ensures utmost comfort along with flexibility throughout all seasons. Tuck this shirt and feel the comfort of this lightweight formal wear. 


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.


IMPORTANT: Pocketless shirt.


Key Features:
1. Fabric composition: 100% Cotton
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT ( Regular Fit / Classic Fit )All Measurements in Inches
Collar14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Hip22.52323.52424.525.52626.527
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top