Loading..

Free Shipping Above Rs.995 All Over Pakistan

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Beverly Hills Dark Blue Self Pattern Classic Fit Men Dress Shirt

SKU:FS2412
Rs. 2,495.00

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART
Rs. 2,495.00
- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeFormal Dress Shirt
Collar StyleFrench
MaterialCVC (80%Cotton & 20%Polyester)
FitClassic Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
BlendTropical
Shirt's StylePlain
ColourBlue
SleeveFull Sleeve

Dress up sophisticatedly with this formal shirt from the house of Uniworth. It is an essential addition to a man’s wardrobe offering versatility in his formal wear. Team up this shirt with formal trouser and walk in anywhere confidently with a refreshing and tasteful look.


CVC fabric composition i.e. 80% cotton and 20% polyester is used for the manufacturing of this wear that results comfortable shirt with glossy look to keep you elegant.


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.

Key Features: 

1. Fabric composition: CVC i.e. 80% cotton and 20% Polyester
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT ( Regular Fit / Classic Fit )All Measurements in Inches
Collar14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Hip22.52323.52424.525.52626.527
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top