Loading..

Courier services will be active from Monday, so our deliveries will resume accordingly.

Courier services will be active from Monday, so our deliveries will resume accordingly.

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Beverly Hills Crimson And White Check Smart Fit Dress Shirt

SKU:FCSW662

Tax Incl.

Special Price:Rs. 2,959

Regular Price:Rs. 3,945

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART

Special Price:Rs. 2,959

Regular Price:Rs. 3,945

- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeCheck Shirt
Collar StyleWide
MaterialCotton Rich (60% Cotton, 40% Polyester)
FitSmart Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
Shirt's StyleCheck
ColourCrimson
SleeveFull Sleeve

Upgrade your wardrobe with this soft and comfortable wearable for a classic style.  This exceptional check design apparel makes your personality admiring at office as well as in your friends.


Cotton rich fabric composition i.e. 60% cotton and 40% polyester is used for the construction of this shirt to keep you comfortable without compromising on the elegance and style.


The smart fit tailoring keep the shirt closer to the shoulders and waist for a smart & stylish look.


IMPORTANT: Please note shirt sizes 17 and above are Regular Fit by default.


Key Features:
1. Fabric composition: Cotton Rich i.e. 60% cotton and 40% polyester
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
Formal Shirt (Classic Fit / Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.525.52626.526.5
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Full Sleeve Length24252525.525.5262626.527
Half Sleeve Length99.59.5101010.510.51111
Formal Shirt (Classic Fit / Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
SizesSMLXLXXL
Length2829303131.5
Chest22.523.524.52626.5
Waist21.522.523.52626.5
Shoulder17.518.519.52121.5
Full Sleeve Length242525.52627
Half Sleeve Length99.51010.511

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top