Loading..

Free Shipping Nationwide (Minimum Order Rs. 995)

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
7th Avenue Multi Broad Check On White Classic Fit Dress Shirt 7th Avenue Multi Broad Check On White Classic Fit Dress Shirt 7th Avenue Multi Broad Check On White Classic Fit Dress Shirt
7th Avenue Multi Broad Check On White Classic Fit Dress Shirt

7th Avenue Multi Broad Check On White Classic Fit Dress Shirt

SKU:FS2091-1
Rs. 2,495.00

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART
Rs. 2,495.00
- +
Order by :

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeCheck Shirt
Collar StyleFrench
Material100 % Cotton
FitClassic Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
BlendTropical
Shirt's StyleCheck
ColourMulti
SleeveFull Sleeve

Upgrade your wardrobe with this soft and comfortable wearable for a classic style.  This exceptional check design apparel makes your personality admiring at office as well as in your friends.


100% Cotton fabric is used for the production of this shirt that ensures utmost comfort along with flexibility throughout all seasons. Tuck this shirt and feel the comfort of this lightweight formal wear. 


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.


Key Features:
1. Fabric composition: 100% Cotton
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT ( Regular Fit / Classic Fit )All Measurements in Inches
Collar14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Hip22.52323.52424.525.52626.527
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top