Loading..

Courier services will be active from Monday, so our deliveries will resume accordingly.

Courier services will be active from Monday, so our deliveries will resume accordingly.

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

7th Avenue Green And Navy Blue Check Smart Fit Formal Dress Shirt

SKU:FS696

Tax Incl.

Special Price:Rs. 2,246

Regular Price:Rs. 2,995

Availability: In stock

measurement icon SIZE CHART

Special Price:Rs. 2,246

Regular Price:Rs. 2,995

- +

Need Help?

Call Now: +92 42 111 789 456

Mon-Sat: (10:30AM to 11:00PM)

Easy Payment

easy payment

Best Quality

best quality

Fastest Delivery

fastest delivery

Shirt TypeCheck Shirt
Collar StyleFrench
MaterialCVC (80%Cotton & 20%Polyester)
FitSmart Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
Shirt's StyleCheck
ColourGreen
SleeveFull Sleeve

Upgrade your wardrobe with this soft and comfortable wearable for a classic style.  This exceptional check design apparel makes your personality admiring at office as well as in your friends.


CVC fabric composition 80% cotton and 20% polyester is used for the manufacturing of this wear that results in a comfortable white plain dress shirt with a style that will keep you looking elegant..


The smart fit tailoring keep the shirt closer to the shoulders and waist for a smart & stylish look.


IMPORTANT: Please note shirt sizes 17 and above are Regular Fit by default.


Key Features:
1. Fabric composition:80% cotton and 20% Polyester
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT (Smart Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Collar14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest21.52222.52323.52424.52525.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist2020.52121.52222.52323.524
Shoulder17.51818.518.51919.519.52020.5
Hip22.52222.52323.52424.52525.5
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111
FORMAL SHIRT (Smart Fit)All Measurements in Inches
CollarSMLXLXXL
Length2829303131.5
Chest21.522.523.524.525.5
Sleeve242525.52627
Waist2021222324
Shoulder17.518.51919.520.5
Hip22.522.523.524.525.5
Half Sleeve99.51010.511

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top