Loading..

New Arrivals - Fall/winter 17-18 - Free shipping nationwide

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS
  • White Plain Designer Dress Shirt FPC1061
  • White Plain Designer Dress Shirt FPC1061
  • White Plain Designer Dress Shirt FPC1061

White Plain Designer Dress Shirt

SKU:FPC1061
$29.35

Availability: In stock

$29.35
+ -
Shirt TypeDesigner Shirt
Collar StyleWide
Material100 % Cotton
FitRegular Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
BlendTropical
Shirt's StyleDesigner
ColourWhite
SleeveFull Sleeve

Elevate your look with this classic plain self texture designer shirt. This men’s wardrobe staple can be wear in office while you can also take this dressing to casual places for a sharp look. Pair this shirt with chinos or jeans for effortless style.


100% pure natural cotton fabric is used for the production of this shirt that ensures utmost comfort along with flexibility throughout all seasons. Tuck this shirt and feel the comfort of this lightweight formal wear. 


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.


Key Features:
1. Fabric composition: 100% Cotton
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look


 

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT (Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Hip22.52323.52424.525.52626.527
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top