Loading..

Upto 50% off on all items - Free shipping nationwide

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Sky Blue Plain Regular Fit Dress Shirt

SKU:PW1007-2

Special Price: $14.13

Regular Price: $15.70

Availability: In stock

Special Price: $14.13

Regular Price: $15.70

+ -
Shirt TypeFormal Dress Shirt
Collar StyleFrench
MaterialCotton Rich (60% Cotton, 40% Polyester)
FitRegular Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
BlendTropical
Shirt's StylePlain
ColourSky Blue
SleeveFull Sleeve

Dress up sophisticatedly with this formal shirt from the house of Uniworth. It is an essential addition to a man’s wardrobe offering versatility in his formal wear. Team up this shirt with formal trouser and walk in anywhere confidently with a refreshing and tasteful look.


Cotton rich fabric composition i.e. 60% cotton and 40% polyester is used for the construction of this shirt to keep you comfortable without compromising on the elegance and style.


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.

Key Features: 

1. Fabric composition: Cotton Rich i.e. 60% cotton and 40% Polyester 
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT (Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Hip22.52323.52424.525.52626.527
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top