Loading..

New Arrivals - Fall/winter 17-18 - Free shipping nationwide

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Red And Navy Blue Check Dress Shirt

SKU:CW409
$20.95

Availability: Out of stock

Shirt TypeCheck Shirt
Collar StyleFrench
MaterialCotton Rich (60% Cotton, 40% Polyester)
FitRegular Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
BlendTropical
Shirt's StyleCheck
ColourNavy Blue
SleeveFull Sleeve

Upgrade your wardrobe with this soft and comfortable wearable for a classic style.  This exceptional check design apparel makes your personality admiring at office as well as in your friends.


Cotton rich fabric composition i.e. 60% cotton and 40% polyester is used for the construction of this shirt to keep you comfortable without compromising on the elegance and style.


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.


Key Features:
1. Fabric composition: Cotton Rich i.e. 60% cotton and 40% polyester
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT (Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Hip22.52323.52424.525.52626.527
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top