Loading..

 Free shipping nationwide

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Blue Plain Designer Regular Fit Shirt

SKU:FPW1158
$19.90

Availability: In stock

$19.90
+ -
Shirt TypeDesigner Shirt
Collar StyleWide
MaterialCVC (80%Cotton & 20%Polyester)
FitRegular Fit
Cuff StyleRegular
BlendTropical
Shirt's StyleDesigner
ColourBlue
SleeveFull Sleeve

Attractive design and vibrant color of this designer shirt take your wardrobe to the next level. This appealing designer shirt is made for men who are searching for an exceptional wardrobe staple. Lightweight fabric and quality stitching made this shirt most comfortable so you wear it all day long fondly.   


This shirt to keep you comfortable without compromising on the elegance and style.


This shirt is tailored with a slightly loose fitting that makes your dress more breathable and you can wear it all day long with comfort.


Key Features:
1. Fabric composition: CVC i.e. 80% Cotton and 20% Polyester
2. Superior collar and cuff for durability
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Machine Washable
Do not bleach
Tumble Dry
FORMAL SHIRT (Regular Fit)All Measurements in Inches
Sizes14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Length2829293030313131.531.5
Chest22.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
Sleeve24252525.525.5262626.527
Waist21.52222.52323.525262626.5
Shoulder17.51818.51919.520.5212121.5
Hip22.52323.52424.525.52626.527
Half Sleeve99.59.5101010.510.51111

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top