Loading..

New Arrivals - Fall/winter 17-18 - Free shipping nationwide

(0)

Recently added item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HOME > SHIRTS > PLAIN SHIRTS

Black Plain Suit

SKU:UCS4362P
$136.45

Availability: In stock

$136.45
+ -
Suiting TypeTwo Button
BlendTropical
ColourBlack
Package IncludedCoat & Pent

Smarten up your look with this modern and elegant men’s suit. Soft and lightweight fabric is processed with modern techniques to get smooth and clean texture men’s suit to ensure luxurious personality. Order now to groom yourself for an impressive personality. 


Key Features:
1. Imported Fabric
2. Easy care
3. Wearable throughout all seasons
4. Special color treatment for long time branded look

Do Not Bleach
Dry Clean Only
COATAll Measurements in Inches
Sizes3638404244
Length front30.2530.75313232.5
Shoulder1818.51919.520.5
Sleeve Length24.7525.52626.526.75
Bice6.46.87.27.68
Shoulder16.217.218.219.220.2
Hips20.2522.2522.752323.5
Waist19.52121.522.523
SUITING TROUSERAll Measurements in Inches
Sizes3234363840
Length4444444444
Inside Seam353433.7533.7533.5
Hips42444546.548.5
Bottom Opening8.75999.259.25

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product *

Price

Quality

Related Items
Top